Official Diplomats : Différence entre versions
De FrogSwarm Wiki
| Ligne 19 : | Ligne 19 : | ||
|Head Diplomat | |Head Diplomat | ||
|French/English | |French/English | ||
| − | |Nephelia# | + | |Nephelia#0001 |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row"|Le_Griche | ! scope="row"|Le_Griche | ||
Version du 10 novembre 2022 à 18:18
This is an Official List of FrogSwarm Diplomats
Only these individuals talk on behalf of FrogSwarm. All others saying they are our diplomats are trying to scam you.
Leadership
| Name | Role | Language | Discord ID |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silmerias | Leader | French/English | Silmerias#0001 |
| Nephelia | Head Diplomat | French/English | Nephelia#0001 |
| Le_Griche | HR Director | French | Le_Gritche#1073 |
| Agency | Agitprop Director | French/English | Agency#8321 |
Diplomats
| Name | Language | Discord ID |
|---|---|---|
| Mormaz | French/English | Mormaz#7638 |